Расписание занятий, Ленина 86

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
07.30
09.00
Эльвира Талыпова
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
07.30
09.00
Эльвира Талыпова
08.00
09.00
INTERVAL
09.00
10.00
Анна Тиняева
TABATA
09.00
10.00
Дарья Дида
INTERVAL
09.00
10.00
Анна Тиняева
10.00
STRONG BODY
10.00
11.00
Дарья Дида
ШПАГАТ
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 200Р
10.00
11.00
Дарья Дида
STRONG BODY
10.00
11.00
Дарья Дида
STRONG by STEP
10.00
11.00
Виктория Шичкина
11.00
PILATES
11.00
12.00
Алиса Нажметдинова
PILATES
11.00
12.00
Алиса Нажметдинова
ZUMBA
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
11.00
12.00
Анастасия Гордеева-Рогачева
SUPER CORE
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
11.00
12.00
Виктория Шичкина
12.00
TABATA
12.00
13.00
Леся Лесная
13.00
STRETCH
13.00
14.00
Леся Лесная
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
TABATA
18.00
19.00
Марина Чипижная
INTERVAL
18.00
19.00
Дарья Дида
STRONG BODY
18.00
19.00
Марина Чипижная
INTERVAL
18.00
19.00
Дарья Дида
FUNCTIONAL
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
18.00
19.00
Леся Лесная
19.00
STRETCH
19.00
20.00
Вероника Притула
STRONG BODY
19.00
20.00
Вероника Притула
FITBALL
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
19.00
20.00
Дарья Дида
CIRCLE TRAINING
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
19.00
20.00
Вероника Притула
STRONG BODY
19.00
20.00
Леся Лесная
20.00
ZUMBA
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
20.00
21.00
Анастасия Гордеева
STRETCH
20.00
21.00
Алиса Нажметдинова
ФИТНЕС-ЙОГА
20.00
21.00
Анастасия Гордеева Рогачева
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
20.00
21.30
Эльвира Талыпова
21.00

Пн

  • STRONG BODY
    10.00 - 11.00
  • PILATES
    11.00 - 12.00
  • TABATA
    18.00 - 19.00
  • STRETCH
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • ХАТХА-ЙОГА
    07.30 - 09.00
  • INTERVAL
    09.00 - 10.00
  • INTERVAL
    18.00 - 19.00
  • STRONG BODY
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ZUMBA
    20.00 - 21.00

Ср

  • TABATA
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ШПАГАТ
    10.00 - 11.00
  • PILATES
    11.00 - 12.00
  • STRONG BODY
    18.00 - 19.00
  • FITBALL
    19.00 - 20.00
  • STRETCH
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • ХАТХА-ЙОГА
    07.30 - 09.00
  • INTERVAL
    09.00 - 10.00
  • INTERVAL
    18.00 - 19.00
  • CIRCLE TRAINING
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ФИТНЕС-ЙОГА
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • STRONG BODY
    10.00 - 11.00
  • FUNCTIONAL
    18.00 - 19.00
  • STRONG BODY
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ХАТХА-ЙОГА
    20.00 - 21.30

Сб

  • ZUMBA
    11.00 - 12.00
  • TABATA
    12.00 - 13.00
  • STRETCH
    13.00 - 14.00

Вс

  • STRONG by STEP
    10.00 - 11.00
  • SUPER CORE
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
07.00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
07.30
09.00
Эльвира Талыпова
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
07.30
09.00
Эльвира Талыпова
08.00
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
ХАТХА-ЙОГА
20.00
21.30
Эльвира Талыпова
21.00

Вт

  • ХАТХА-ЙОГА
    07.30 - 09.00

Чт

  • ХАТХА-ЙОГА
    07.30 - 09.00

Пт

  • ХАТХА-ЙОГА
    20.00 - 21.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
13.00
STRETCH
13.00
14.00
Леся Лесная
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
STRETCH
19.00
20.00
Вероника Притула
20.00
STRETCH
20.00
21.00
Алиса Нажметдинова

Пн

  • STRETCH
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • STRETCH
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • STRETCH
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
STRONG BODY
10.00
11.00
Дарья Дида
STRONG BODY
10.00
11.00
Дарья Дида
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
STRONG BODY
18.00
19.00
Марина Чипижная
19.00
STRONG BODY
19.00
20.00
Вероника Притула
STRONG BODY
19.00
20.00
Леся Лесная

Пн

  • STRONG BODY
    10.00 - 11.00

Вт

  • STRONG BODY
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • STRONG BODY
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • STRONG BODY
    10.00 - 11.00
  • STRONG BODY
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
ШПАГАТ
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 200Р
10.00
11.00
Дарья Дида

Ср

  • ШПАГАТ
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
TABATA
09.00
10.00
Дарья Дида
10.00
11.00
12.00
TABATA
12.00
13.00
Леся Лесная
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
TABATA
18.00
19.00
Марина Чипижная

Пн

  • TABATA
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • TABATA
    09.00 - 10.00

Сб

  • TABATA
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
INTERVAL
09.00
10.00
Анна Тиняева
INTERVAL
09.00
10.00
Анна Тиняева
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
INTERVAL
18.00
19.00
Дарья Дида
INTERVAL
18.00
19.00
Дарья Дида

Вт

  • INTERVAL
    09.00 - 10.00
  • INTERVAL
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • INTERVAL
    09.00 - 10.00
  • INTERVAL
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
ФИТНЕС-ЙОГА
20.00
21.00
Анастасия Гордеева Рогачева

Чт

  • ФИТНЕС-ЙОГА
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
CIRCLE TRAINING
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
19.00
20.00
Вероника Притула

Чт

  • CIRCLE TRAINING
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
ZUMBA
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
11.00
12.00
Анастасия Гордеева-Рогачева
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
ZUMBA
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
20.00
21.00
Анастасия Гордеева

Вт

  • ZUMBA
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • ZUMBA
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
FUNCTIONAL
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
18.00
19.00
Леся Лесная

Пт

  • FUNCTIONAL
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
FITBALL
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
19.00
20.00
Дарья Дида

Ср

  • FITBALL
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
STRONG by STEP
10.00
11.00
Виктория Шичкина

Вс

  • STRONG by STEP
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
PILATES
11.00
12.00
Алиса Нажметдинова
PILATES
11.00
12.00
Алиса Нажметдинова

Пн

  • PILATES
    11.00 - 12.00

Ср

  • PILATES
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
SUPER CORE
СТОИМОСТЬ ТРЕНИРОВКИ 150Р
11.00
12.00
Виктория Шичкина

Вс

  • SUPER CORE
    11.00 - 12.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В ЧЕЛЯБИНСКЕ