Расписание занятий, Салютная

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
90-60-80
09:00
10:00
Дарья Горпынко
Хатха-йога
09:00
10:00
Диана Уфимцева
Степ+сила
09:00
10:00
Дарья Дида
Хатха-йога
09:00
10:00
Диана Уфимцева
90-60-80
09:00
10:00
Дарья Горпынко
Хатха-йога
09:30
11:00
Виталий Чурин
10:00
Стрейчинг
10:00
11:00
Дарья Горпынко
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Уколова Евгения
Фитбол
10:00
11:00
Дарья Дида
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Уколова Евгения
Стрейчинг
10:00
11:00
Дарья Горпынко
Фитбол
10:00
11:00
Дарья Дида
11:00
Dance Mix
11:00
12:00
Юлия Ахтямова
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Алина Талалаева
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Алина Талалаева
Dance Mix
11:00
12:00
Юлия Ахтямова
Степ+сила
11:00
12:00
Дарья Дида
Интервал
11:00
12:00
Анфиса Попова
12:00
Кайлатес
12:00
13:00
Анфиса Попова
13:00
Стрейчинг
13:00
14:00
Анфиса Попова
14:00
Хатха-йога
14:00
15:00
Виталий Чурин
Степ+сила
14:00
15:00
Уколова Евгения
Степ+сила
14:00
15:00
Уколова Евгения
Хатха-йога
14:00
15:00
Виталий Чурин
15:00
Тай-бо
15:00
16:00
Наталья Бугакова
Стрейчинг
15:00
16:00
Евгения Уколова
Пилатес
15:00
16:00
Евгения Уколова
Стрейчинг
15:00
16:00
Уколова Евгения
Тай-бо
15:00
16:00
Наталья Бугакова
16:00
Balance
16:00
17:00
Наталья Бугакова
Табата
16:00
17:00
Уколова Евгения
Balance
16:00
17:00
Наталья Бугакова
17:00
18:00
Функционал
18:00
19:00
Гуля Даутова
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Леся Лесная
Кайлатес
18:00
19:00
Анфиса Попова
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Леся Лесная
Табата
18:00
19:00
Гуля Даутова
19:00
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Гуля Даутова
Табата
19:00
20:00
Леся Лесная
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Гуля Даутова
Функционал
19:00
20:00
Леся Лесная
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Гуля Даутова
20:00
Zumba
20:00
21:00
Мария Воронова
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Леся Лесная
В шпагате
стоимость занятия - 100р
20:00
21:00
Гуля Даутова
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Леся Лесная
Zumba
20:00
21:00
Мария Воронова
21:00
Хатха-йога
21:00
22:00
Виталий Чурин
Хатха-йога
21:00
22:00
Виталий Чурин

Пн

  • 90-60-80
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Стрейчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Dance Mix
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Хатха-йога
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Тай-бо
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Balance
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Функционал
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Zumba
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Степ+сила
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Стрейчинг
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Табата
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Хатха-йога
    21:00 - 22:00

Ср

  • Степ+сила
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Фитбол
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Пилатес
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Табата
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Кайлатес
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00
  • В шпагате
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Степ+сила
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Стрейчинг
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Функционал
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00
  • Хатха-йога
    21:00 - 22:00

Пт

  • 90-60-80
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Стрейчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Dance Mix
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Хатха-йога
    14:00 - 15:00
  • Тай-бо
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Balance
    16:00 - 17:00
  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Zumba
    20:00 - 21:00

Сб

  • Фитбол
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Степ+сила
    11:00 - 12:00

Вс

  • Хатха-йога
    09:30 - 11:00
  • Интервал
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Кайлатес
    12:00 - 13:00
  • Стрейчинг
    13:00 - 14:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
90-60-80
09:00
10:00
Дарья Горпынко
90-60-80
09:00
10:00
Дарья Горпынко

Пн

  • 90-60-80
    09:00 - 10:00

Пт

  • 90-60-80
    09:00 - 10:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Стрейчинг
10:00
11:00
Дарья Горпынко
Стрейчинг
10:00
11:00
Дарья Горпынко
11:00
12:00
13:00
Стрейчинг
13:00
14:00
Анфиса Попова
14:00
15:00
Стрейчинг
15:00
16:00
Евгения Уколова
Стрейчинг
15:00
16:00
Уколова Евгения
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Гуля Даутова
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Гуля Даутова

Пн

  • Стрейчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Вт

  • Стрейчинг
    15:00 - 16:00

Чт

  • Стрейчинг
    15:00 - 16:00

Пт

  • Стрейчинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Вс

  • Стрейчинг
    13:00 - 14:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Степ+сила
09:00
10:00
Дарья Дида
10:00
11:00
Степ+сила
11:00
12:00
Дарья Дида
12:00
13:00
14:00
Степ+сила
14:00
15:00
Уколова Евгения
Степ+сила
14:00
15:00
Уколова Евгения

Вт

  • Степ+сила
    14:00 - 15:00

Ср

  • Степ+сила
    09:00 - 10:00

Чт

  • Степ+сила
    14:00 - 15:00

Сб

  • Степ+сила
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16:00
Табата
16:00
17:00
Уколова Евгения
17:00
18:00
Табата
18:00
19:00
Гуля Даутова
19:00
Табата
19:00
20:00
Леся Лесная

Вт

  • Табата
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Табата
    16:00 - 17:00

Пт

  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09:00
Хатха-йога
09:00
10:00
Диана Уфимцева
Хатха-йога
09:00
10:00
Диана Уфимцева
Хатха-йога
09:30
11:00
Виталий Чурин
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Хатха-йога
14:00
15:00
Виталий Чурин
Хатха-йога
14:00
15:00
Виталий Чурин
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Хатха-йога
21:00
22:00
Виталий Чурин
Хатха-йога
21:00
22:00
Виталий Чурин

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    14:00 - 15:00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Хатха-йога
    21:00 - 22:00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    09:00 - 10:00
  • Хатха-йога
    21:00 - 22:00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    14:00 - 15:00

Вс

  • Хатха-йога
    09:30 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Интервал
11:00
12:00
Анфиса Попова

Вс

  • Интервал
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15:00
Пилатес
15:00
16:00
Евгения Уколова
16:00
17:00
18:00
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Леся Лесная
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Леся Лесная

Вт

  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00

Ср

  • Пилатес
    15:00 - 16:00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Функционал
18:00
19:00
Гуля Даутова
19:00
Функционал
19:00
20:00
Леся Лесная

Пн

  • Функционал
    18:00 - 19:00

Чт

  • Функционал
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Фитбол
10:00
11:00
Дарья Дида
Фитбол
10:00
11:00
Дарья Дида

Ср

  • Фитбол
    10:00 - 11:00

Сб

  • Фитбол
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Dance Mix
11:00
12:00
Юлия Ахтямова
Dance Mix
11:00
12:00
Юлия Ахтямова

Пн

  • Dance Mix
    11:00 - 12:00

Пт

  • Dance Mix
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Уколова Евгения
Силовая
10:00
11:00
Уколова Евгения
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Силовая
19:00
20:00
Гуля Даутова
20:00
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Леся Лесная
Силовая
20:00
21:00
Леся Лесная

Вт

  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Силовая
    19:00 - 20:00

Чт

  • Силовая
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Силовая
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12:00
Кайлатес
12:00
13:00
Анфиса Попова
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Кайлатес
18:00
19:00
Анфиса Попова

Ср

  • Кайлатес
    18:00 - 19:00

Вс

  • Кайлатес
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Zumba
20:00
21:00
Мария Воронова
Zumba
20:00
21:00
Мария Воронова

Пн

  • Zumba
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Zumba
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15:00
Тай-бо
15:00
16:00
Наталья Бугакова
Тай-бо
15:00
16:00
Наталья Бугакова

Пн

  • Тай-бо
    15:00 - 16:00

Пт

  • Тай-бо
    15:00 - 16:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Алина Талалаева
Танец живота
11:00
12:00
Алина Талалаева

Вт

  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00

Чт

  • Танец живота
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
В шпагате
стоимость занятия - 100р
20:00
21:00
Гуля Даутова

Ср

  • В шпагате
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
16:00
Balance
16:00
17:00
Наталья Бугакова
Balance
16:00
17:00
Наталья Бугакова

Пн

  • Balance
    16:00 - 17:00

Пт

  • Balance
    16:00 - 17:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В ЧЕЛЯБИНСКЕ